2014年度 会山行
日付 | 山域・山名・ルート | 目的・形態 | 参加メンバー | ||||||
7/5 | 那須連峰、甲子山 | 沢登り | 落合、迫、大曽根、小林、飯野、平川、齋藤、松村、谷嶋、小嶋、川上、亀井、依田、小濱 | ||||||
10/04-05 | 日光縦走 | カモシカ山行 | 小林、迫、谷嶋、上小牧、細野、久我、大曽根、落合、依田、飯野、平川、松村 | ||||||
11/9 | 持丸山 | 読図山行 | 鈴木(か)、谷嶋、上小牧、松村、青木、橋本、落合、久我(絵)、若林、依田、齋藤、飯野、平川、荒井 | ||||||
12/14 | 日光白根山 | 雪上訓練1 | 川上、谷嶋、松村、飯野、小濱、及川、大曽根、落合、久我、齋藤、細野、平川、上小牧、荒井、小林、柴田 | ||||||
02/1 | 足尾松木沢、黒沢、横向沢、夏小屋沢 | 沢登り | 新海、谷嶋、勅使河原、大曽根、細野、落合、依田、小濱、谷内、荒井、松村、齋藤 | ||||||
03/08 | 那須岳 | 雪上訓練2 | 谷嶋、松村、大曽根、落合、依田、荒井、平川、齋藤、長谷部 | ||||||
04/05 | 巻機山 | 山スキー | 久我、谷嶋、迫、落合、飯野、大曽根、小林、小嶋 | ||||||
05/09 | 日留賀岳 | 山菜山行 | 細野、伊藤、谷嶋、迫、松村、小林、久我、久我(絵)、落合、依田、荒井、小嶋、飯野 | ||||||
2014年度 上部団体活動 | |||||||||
日付 | 山域・山名・会場 | 目的・形態 | 参加メンバー | ||||||
7/6 | 日光緑沢沢登り | 清掃登山 | 久我、若林 | ||||||
6/21-22 | 三国山脈、谷川岳 | 訓練&交流 | 上小牧、久我、久我(絵)、他4 | ||||||
2014年度 合宿 | |||||||||
日付 | 山域・山名・会場 | 目的・形態 | 参加メンバー | ||||||
8/13-15 | 北穂滝谷 | 縦走 | 久我、久我(絵)、若林、勅使河原、迫、新海 | ||||||
12/31-1/3 | 涸沢岳西尾根、涸沢岳、奥穂 | 冬期アルパイン | 久我、久我(絵)、小林、飯野 | ||||||
12/27-1/2 | 西俣尾根〜頼母木山〜門内小屋〜梶川尾根 | 積雪期縦走 | 谷嶋、上小牧、落合、小濱、平川 | ||||||
12/29-31 | 飯豊連峰 | 積雪期縦走 | 吉高神、阿部、小林(た) | ||||||
05/02-04 | 槍ヶ岳北鎌尾根 | 積雪期縦走 | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
05/2-4 | 朝日連峰 大朝日岳、中岳 | 積雪期縦走 | 阿部功、小林(た)、吉高神、他1 | ||||||
05/4-5 | 槍ヶ岳 槍沢 | バックカントリー | 飯野、小林、細野、小嶋 | ||||||
05/3-5 | 荒沢岳・中ノ岳・越後駒ヶ岳 | 積雪期縦走 | 落合、松村、他1 | ||||||
2014年度 個人山行 | |||||||||
日付 | 山域・山名・会場 | 目的・形態 | 参加メンバー | ||||||
6/1 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、橋本、川上、小嶋 | ||||||
6/4 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 大曽根、若林 | ||||||
6/7 | 後ろ立山、針木岳 | 山スキー | 上小牧、伊藤 | ||||||
6/11 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 大曽根、若林 | ||||||
6/14 | みなかみ町、谷川岳 | アルパインクライミング | 迫、小濱、赤羽 | ||||||
6/14 | 阿武隈川南沢遡行 | 沢登り | 落合、松村、他1名 | ||||||
6/14 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 大曽根、若林、谷内 | ||||||
6/14 | 古賀志山 獅子おどし | クライミング | 迫、赤羽、小濱 | ||||||
6/15 | 谷川岳・一ノ倉沢 | クライミング | 谷内、細野、小林、大曽根、亀井 | ||||||
6/15 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 上小牧、勅使河原、川上、小濱、小嶋 | ||||||
6/19 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 久我、久我(絵)、若林、小濱、川上、小嶋 | ||||||
6/21 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 若林、谷内、小濱、松村、小林、飯野、川上、小嶋 | ||||||
6/27 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 久我、久我(絵)、大曽根 | ||||||
6/28 | 足尾、松木渓谷 | クライミング | 谷内、若林、久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
6/28 | 那須、井戸沢 | 沢登り | 落合、松村、小濱、小嶋、小林 | ||||||
6/28-29 | 小川山 | クライミング | 勅使河原、上小牧、平川、迫、谷嶋 | ||||||
7/2 | 古賀志山 | ナイトハイキング | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
7/5 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、松村 | ||||||
7/12 | 足尾・ジャンダルム | クライミング | 勅使河原、若林、新海、久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
7/12-13 | 谷川岳・南陵 | アルパイン | 迫、赤羽 | ||||||
7/12 | 五竜岳・遠見尾根 | 縦走 | 平川 | ||||||
7/12-13 | 仁田元沢 | 沢登り | 上小牧、落合、松村、小濱、他12名 | ||||||
7/13 | 篠井富屋連峰縦走ルート | トレイルラン | 久我 | ||||||
7/13 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 齋藤、他1名 | ||||||
7/13 | 子持山・獅子岩 | アルパイン | 細野、谷内、大曽根 | ||||||
7/16 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 川上、小嶋 | ||||||
7/19-21 | 立山連邦、剱岳 | バリエーション縦走 | 谷内、亀井、細野、大曽根 | ||||||
7/19-21 | 立山連峰、剱岳 | バリエーション縦走 | 久我、若林 | ||||||
7/19 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 勅使河原、小濱、小嶋 | ||||||
7/19-20 | 北アルプス、白馬岳 | 縦走 | 小林、加藤、飯野、垣渕 | ||||||
7/19-20 | 釜の沢西俣 | 沢登り | 落合、松村、荻原、小濱 | ||||||
7/20 | 赤岳 | 縦走 | 依田 | ||||||
7/20 | 篠井富屋連峰 | トレラン | 久我、若林 | ||||||
7/21 | 松木ジャンダルム | クライミング | 谷内、細野 | ||||||
7/21 | 子持山・獅子岩 | クライミング | 久我、若林 | ||||||
7/21 | 桜沢 | 沢登り | 小林、飯野 | ||||||
7/21-27 | 白馬−鹿島槍−野口五郎岳ー笠ヶ岳 | 縦走 | 小濱 | ||||||
7/23 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、若林、小嶋 | ||||||
7/25 | 流石山・井戸沢 | 沢登り | 齋藤、他3名 | ||||||
7/26 | 錫ヶ岳・柳沢川 | 沢登り | 落合、若林、久我、谷内、小嶋、他1名 | ||||||
7/26 | 那須、三本槍岳 | 縦走 | 松村 | ||||||
7/27 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 若林 | ||||||
7/28 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 勅使河原、川上、齋藤、小嶋 | ||||||
7/30 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 川上、若林、久我、久我(絵)、齋藤 | ||||||
8/2 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、小濱、大曽根、川上 | ||||||
8/2 | 谷川岳・西黒沢 | 沢登り | 落合、齋藤、萩原 | ||||||
8/2 | 子持山・獅子岩 | クライミング | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
8/2-3 | 谷川連峰・馬蹄形 | 縦走 | 細野、他1名 | ||||||
8/2-5 | 飯豊連峰・全山 | 縦走 | 小嶋、他3名 | ||||||
8/3 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、若林 | ||||||
8/3 | 奥日光 赤岩滝・錫ヶ岳 | 沢登り | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
8/3 | 松木ウメコバ沢 | クライミング | 迫、新海 | ||||||
8/3 | 松木ジャンダルム | クライミング | 松村、平川、小林、上小牧、小濱、飯野 | ||||||
8/3 | 男体山 | 縦走 | 依田 | ||||||
8/6 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、齋藤 | ||||||
8/9 | 足尾、松木沢渓谷 | クライミング | 勅使河原、若林 | ||||||
8/9 | 切込湖、苅込湖 | ハイキング | 川上 | ||||||
8/9 | 奥日光 赤岩滝、他 | トレラン | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
8/9-11 | 北アルプス、前穂高 | アルパイン | 上小牧、松村、川上、平川、小濱、小嶋 | ||||||
8/11 | 燕巣山 根羽沢大薙ぎ沢 | 沢登り | 松村、上小牧、川上 | ||||||
8/12-16 | 槍ヶ岳、水晶、鷲羽 | 縦走 | 平川 | ||||||
8/13-15 | 槍ヶ岳 | 縦走 | 小林、飯野、他2名 | ||||||
8/13-15 | 八ヶ岳 全山 | 縦走 | 依田 | ||||||
8/16 | 荒船山 | ハイキング | 飯野、他1名 | ||||||
8/16 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、小濱 | ||||||
8/17 | 間ノ岳 | 縦走 | 谷嶋、上小牧 | ||||||
8/17 | 松木渓谷、ウメコバ | アルパインクライミング | 谷内、細野 | ||||||
8/19 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 小濱、齋藤、小嶋 | ||||||
8/23 | 二子山中央稜 | クライミング | 谷内、勅使河原 | ||||||
8/24 | 奥鬼怒、根名草山 | 沢登り | 落合、松村、他1 | ||||||
8/24 | 小川山 | クライミング | 谷内、勅使河原 | ||||||
8/25 | 湯桧曽川白樺沢・袈裟丸沢右俣 | 沢登り | 齋藤、小澤、小嶋 | ||||||
8/30 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、平川 | ||||||
8/31 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、平川、紺野 | ||||||
9/6 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 平川、勅使河原 | ||||||
9/07 | 足尾、松木渓谷 | クライミング | 谷嶋、川上、迫、齋藤、若林、飯野、小濱、平川、久我、 勅使河原、小嶋、松村、大曽根 |
||||||
9/07 | 足尾、松木沢 | 沢登り | 落合、依田、小林、他1 | ||||||
9/9 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、上小牧 | ||||||
9/12-14 | 北岳バットレス | クライミング | 若林、谷内、細野 | ||||||
9/13 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 小林、飯野、勅使河原、依田 | ||||||
9/14 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 齋藤、勅使河原、他1名 | ||||||
9/14 | 笠間 | ボルダリング | 平川、他1名 | ||||||
9/14-15 | 利根川湯桧曽川本谷 | 沢登り | 松村、落合、萩原 | ||||||
9/15 | 男体山 | 縦走 | 鈴木(か)、荒井 | ||||||
9/20 | 茶臼岳・朝日岳・三本槍岳 | 縦走 | 勅使河原、他1 | ||||||
9/20 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 平川、大曽根 | ||||||
9/21 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 松村、上小牧、平川 | ||||||
9/21 | 古賀志 | トレラン | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
9/21-22 | 穂高岳 屏風岩東稜 | 人工登攀 | 新海、迫 | ||||||
9/23 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 谷内、大曽根、小濱 | ||||||
9/23 | 古賀志 | トレラン | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
9/24 | 桜沢 | 沢登り | 齋藤、他1 | ||||||
9/24 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 勅使河原、小嶋 | ||||||
9/26 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 上小牧、他1 | ||||||
9/26-28 | 北穂高岳 | 縦走 | 大曽根、他1 | ||||||
09/27 | 根名草山、オロオソロシ沢 | 沢登り | 齋藤、落合、松村、他1 | ||||||
9/27 | 平標山 西ゼン | 沢登り | 齋藤、落合、松村、他1 | ||||||
9/27 | 薬師岳 ヒノキガタア沢 | 沢登り | 久我、久我(絵)、他1 | ||||||
9/27-28 | 小川山 | クライミング | 谷嶋、平川、小濱 | ||||||
9/27-28 | 以東岳 | 縦走 | 小嶋、鈴木(か)、他1 | ||||||
9/28 | 甲子山 白水沢左俣左沢 | 沢登り | 細野、迫 | ||||||
9/28 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 谷内、若林、久我 | ||||||
10/2 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 上小牧、他1 | ||||||
10/3 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 上小牧、他1 | ||||||
10/4-5 | 白馬岳 | 縦走 | 鈴木、川上、荒井、新海 | ||||||
10/03 | 一ノ倉沢 烏帽子岩奥壁南陵 | アルパイン | 齋藤、他1 | ||||||
10/10 | 足尾、ウメコバ沢、右ルート | アイスクライミング | 細野、谷内 | ||||||
10/11 | 笠間 | クライミング | 松村、平川、他1 | ||||||
10/11-12 | 明神岳5峰南西尾根・主稜・奥穂 | アルパイン | 久我、若林 | ||||||
10/11-12 | 室堂−仙人池−黒部ダム | 縦走 | 小嶋、他3 | ||||||
10/12 | 湯川 | クライミング | 松村、落合、平川、他1 | ||||||
10/12 | 足尾 ウメコバ | クライミング | 細野、谷内 | ||||||
10/13 | 軽井沢、留部山 | 沢登り | 落合、小林、飯野、松村 | ||||||
10/17 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 大橋、橋本、上小牧 | ||||||
10/18 | 富士山 | 積雪期縦走 | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
10/18 | 松木ジャンダルム | クライミング | 落合、大曽根、平川 | ||||||
10/18 | 日光白根山 | 縦走 | 飯野、他1名 | ||||||
10/19 | 松木ジャンダルム | クライミング | 細野、上小牧 | ||||||
10/19 | 岩山 | クライミング | 落合、大曽根、飯野、平川、久我 | ||||||
10/20 | 松木ジャンダルム | クライミング | 落合、齋藤 | ||||||
10/24 | 朝日岳、三本槍岳 | 縦走 | 上小牧、他1名 | ||||||
10/25 | 裏妙義・木戸壁右カンテ | クライミング | 落合、谷内、大曽根、飯野 | ||||||
10/25-26 | 小川山 | クライミング | 谷嶋、平川 | ||||||
10/26 | 朝日岳、三本槍岳 | 縦走 | 荒井、及川 | ||||||
10/26 | 松木ジャンダルム | クライミング | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
10/27 | 裏妙義 木戸壁右カンテ | クライミング | 齋藤、依田、大橋、小嶋 | ||||||
10/31 | 古賀志 | 縦走 | 上小牧 | ||||||
11/2 | 松木ウメコバ沢 | クライミング | 勅使河原、若林 | ||||||
11/2 | 妙義山西岳〜星穴岳〜射抜き穴 | バリエーション | 落合、久我、飯野、小林 | ||||||
11/3 | 持丸山 | 読図山行下見 | 鈴木(か)、大曽根、小林、川上、小嶋 | ||||||
11/3 | 湯川 | クライミング | 松村、平川、他1名 | ||||||
11/4 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 橋本、上小牧 | ||||||
11/14 | 妙義山金鶏山南東稜、筆頭岩南西 | バリエーション | 齋藤、落合 | ||||||
11/15 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 勅使河原、久我、谷内、他1 | ||||||
11/15-16 | 小川山 | クライミング | 平川、橋本、他1 | ||||||
11/15-16 | 飯豊デポ山行・梶川尾根〜門内小屋 | 縦走 | 谷嶋、落合、小林、飯野 | ||||||
11/16 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 勅使河原、細野、谷内、依田 | ||||||
11/17 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 谷内、齋藤 | ||||||
11/22 | 湯川 | クライミング | 松村、平川、落合 | ||||||
11/22-23 | 燕岳 | 積雪期縦走 | 大曽根、他2 | ||||||
11/22-23 | 八ヶ岳 | アイスクライミング | 新海、橋本、若林、久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
11/24 | 城山西南カンテ | アルパイン | 上小牧、橋本 | ||||||
11/24 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 齋藤、他3 | ||||||
11/30 | 鳴虫山 | 縦走 | 及川、荒井 | ||||||
12/6-7 | 天狗山 | 積雪期縦走 | 川上、小嶋、他1 | ||||||
12/13 | 日光白根山 | アイスクライミング | 久我、落合、小濱、平川、飯野、久我(絵)、依田 | ||||||
12/13-14 | 八ヶ岳 | アイスクライミング | 新海、橋本、若林 | ||||||
12/20 | 万太郎山 | 積雪期縦走 | 落合、松村、上小牧、萩原、平川 | ||||||
12/21 | 日光白根山 | 積雪期縦走 | 大曽根、谷内 | ||||||
12/21 | 八ヶ岳八ヶ岳春日渓谷 | アイスクライミング | 勅使河原、橋本、若林 | ||||||
12/27 | 女峰山 | 積雪期縦走 | 松村、他1 | ||||||
12/27 | 朝日岳東南稜・茶臼岳 | 冬期アルパイン | 久我、久我(絵)、飯野、小林 | ||||||
12/28 | 南アルプス、甲斐駒ヶ岳 | クライミング | 勅使河原、新海、橋本 | ||||||
12/28 | 古賀志山 | クライミング | 谷内、若林、久我、他2 | ||||||
12/28-30 | 八ヶ岳西面 | 冬期アルパイン | 勅使河原、新海、橋本 | ||||||
12/29 | 社山 | 積雪期縦走 | 細野、谷内、他1 | ||||||
12/30 | 足尾-黒沢 | アイスクライミング | 谷内、若林、大曽根 | ||||||
01/02 | 古賀志山 | ハイキング | 齋藤、他2 | ||||||
01/02-03 | 天狗岳 | 積雪期縦走 | 川上、荒井、小嶋 | ||||||
01/03 | 足尾-横向沢・夏小屋沢 | アイスクライミング | 谷内、大曽根、若林、依田、落合 | ||||||
01/04 | 足尾-黒沢・その他 | アイスクライミング |
細野、勅使河原 | ||||||
01/10-11 | 足尾-黒沢・夏小屋沢 | アイスクライミング | 勅使河原、落合、平川 11日のみ若林、細野、大橋、谷内、谷嶋 |
||||||
01/11 | 足尾-黒沢 | アイスクライミング | 久我、久我(絵)、依田 | ||||||
01/11 | 七ヶ岳 | 積雪期縦走 | 松村、他1 | ||||||
01/17 | 浦生岳 | 冬期アルパイン | 久我、久我(絵)、依田 | ||||||
01/18 | 赤岩滝 | アイスクライミング | 久我、久我(絵)、依田 | ||||||
01/18 | 神津牧場の氷爆 | アイスクライミング | 勅使河原、落合、谷内、松村、大曽根、他1 | ||||||
01/19 | 足尾-黒沢 | アイスクライミング | 齋藤、大橋 | ||||||
01/24 | 足尾松木渓谷 | アイスクライミング | 谷内、若林 | ||||||
01/25 | 裏妙技・裏谷急沢 | アイスクライミング | 落合、齋藤、上小牧 | ||||||
01/25 | 西上州 相沢奥壁の氷瀑群 | アイスクライミング | 久我、久我(絵)、依田、他1 | ||||||
01/26 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 齋藤、大橋 | ||||||
02/07 | 湯川渓谷 | アイスクライミング | 落合、松村、小濱、平川、勅使河原、他1 | ||||||
02/08 | 雲龍渓谷 | アイスクライミング | 久我、他2 | ||||||
02/08 | 大戸沢岳 | 山スキー | 谷嶋、上小牧 | ||||||
02/08 | 足尾松木横向 | アイスクライミング | 勅使河原、依田、大曽根、小濱、細野、他1 | ||||||
02/09 | 雲龍渓谷 | アイスクライミング | 勅使河原、大橋、他1 | ||||||
02/11 | 西上州 相沢 | アイスクライミング | 長谷部、他3 | ||||||
02/11 | モウアプタ(モーレア島) | トレッキング | 川上、他1 | ||||||
02/13 | 西上州 犬殺しの滝 | アイスクライミング | 大橋、他1 | ||||||
02/14 | 足尾松木ジャンダルム | 冬期登攀 | 久我、他1 | ||||||
02/14-15 | 西上州 犬殺しの滝、相沢大氷柱 | アイスクライミング | 新海、勅使河原 | ||||||
02/15 | 白倉山(男鹿山塊) | 冬山縦走 | 落合、松村 | ||||||
02/15 | 日留賀岳 | 積雪期縦走 | 松村、落合、他1 | ||||||
02/16 | 足尾松木黒沢 | アイスクライミング | 齋藤、他1 | ||||||
02/21 | 鶏頂山 | 積雪期縦走 | 勅使河原、荒井 | ||||||
02/21 | 大戸沢岳 | 山スキー | 谷嶋、上小牧、久我、小濱、小曽根 | ||||||
02/22 | 神津牧場 | アイスクライミング | 若林、久我、大橋、他1 | ||||||
02/22 | 群馬の氷瀑 | アイスクライミング | 落合、他2 | ||||||
02/22 | 西上州・荒船山 | アイスクライミング | 細野、勅使河原 | ||||||
02/28 | 磐梯山・天狗岳 | 冬期登攀 | 小濱、勅使河原 | ||||||
02/28-03/1 | 赤岩滝・庵滝 | 冬期登攀 | 久我、久我(絵)、依田 | ||||||
02/28-03/01 | タカマタギ | 雪洞泊縦走 | 落合、齋藤、平川、他1 | ||||||
03/7-8 | 安達太良山 | 積雪期縦走 | 川上、小嶋、他5 | ||||||
03/13 | 磐梯山・天狗岳 | 冬期登攀 | 小濱、上小牧 | ||||||
03/14-15 | 足拍子岳報告1 足拍子岳報告2 | 積雪期縦走 | 落合、松村、他1 | ||||||
03/16 | 那須・甲子連山 | 山スキー | 齋藤、他1 | ||||||
03/19 | 前白根 | 積雪期縦走 | 柴田、荒井 | ||||||
03/21 | 磐梯山(東壁) | 冬期登攀 | 小濱、久我 | ||||||
03/22 | 谷川岳・東尾根 | アルパイン | 落合、齋藤、松村、他1 | ||||||
03/22 | 社山 | 積雪期縦走 | 小林、他1 | ||||||
03/22 | 巻機山 米子沢 | 山スキー | 久我、久我(絵)、飯野 | ||||||
03/29 | 前武尊 荒砥沢・十二沢 | 山スキー | 飯野、大曽根、伊藤、小濱、小林 | ||||||
04/11-12 | 谷川 仙ノ倉北尾根 | アルパイン(雪稜) | 落合(CL)松村、平川 | ||||||
04/12 | 谷川 芝倉沢 | 山スキー | 大曽根、飯野、小林、小嶋 | ||||||
04/12 | 朝日岳東南稜 | 雪稜、岩 | 久我、久我(絵)、小濱 | ||||||
04/18 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 久我、若林、谷内、依田 | ||||||
04/19 | 長野県南佐久郡南牧村、湯川 | クライミング | 落合、平川、松村、他3 | ||||||
04/20 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 久我、谷内、若林、依田 | ||||||
04/22 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 久我、大曽根 | ||||||
04/25 | 神子内川・手焼沢〜長手沢 | 沢登り | 落合、平川 | ||||||
04/25 | 阿弥陀岳南陵 | 雪稜、岩 | 久我、久我(絵)、小濱、依田、大曽根 | ||||||
04/26 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 久我、小濱、谷内、松村、細野、上小牧、長谷部 | ||||||
04/26 | 会津駒ヶ岳 | 積雪期縦走 | 川上、荒井 | ||||||
04/29 | 足尾・松木渓谷 | クライミング | 久我、若林 | ||||||
04/29 | 日光白根山 | 残雪期縦走 | 小林、他1 | ||||||
04/29-30 | 小川山 | クライミング | 谷嶋、平川、勅使河原 | ||||||
05/01-02 | 小川山 | クライミング | 松村、勅使河原、上小牧、他1 | ||||||
05/02 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 小濱、谷内 | ||||||
05/03 | 唐松岳 | 積雪期縦走 | 大曽根、他2 | ||||||
05/03 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 谷内、細野、長谷部、若林 | ||||||
05/04 | 黒岩 | フリークライミング | 谷内、若林、長谷部 | ||||||
05/04 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 勅使河原、新海、橋本 | ||||||
05/05 | 男体山 | 縦走 | 亀井 | ||||||
05/04-05 | 北アルプス南部、槍ヶ岳 | 山スキー | 飯野、小林、小嶋、細野 | ||||||
05/03-05 | 裏越後三山縦走 | アルパイン(雪稜) | 落合、松村、萩原 | ||||||
05/06 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 若林、谷内、長谷部 | ||||||
05/10 | 燧ヶ岳 | 山スキー | 伊藤、小嶋、飯野、細野、久我、大曽根 | ||||||
05/10 | 足尾・ウメコバ沢 | クライミング | 若林、他1 | ||||||
05/14 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 久我、久我(絵) | ||||||
05/17 | 富士山 | 山スキー | 久我、小林、久我(絵)、飯野、大曽根 | ||||||
05/17 | 古賀志 | クライミング | 依田、谷内 | ||||||
05/18 | 金鶏山南陵〜筆頭岩南西稜、木戸壁 | マルチピッチクライミング | 齋藤、長谷部 | ||||||
05/23 | 裏谷急沢 | 沢登り | 落合、大曽根、飯野 | ||||||
05/24 | 有笠山・南国エリア | フリークライミング | 谷内、若林、長谷部、細野、依田、新海 | ||||||
05/31 | 墓場尻沢 | 沢登り | 落合、大曽根、飯野、細野、小濱 |